Tag |
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Ergebnis |
Mo |
29.08.2005 |
19:00 |
2. Herren |
- |
TTV Fortuna Oberhausen II |
9:0 |
Do |
01.09.2005 |
19:30 |
DJK SW Duisburg II |
- |
4. Herren |
9:4 |
Sa |
03.09.2005 |
14:30 |
Postsportverein Oberhausen |
- |
1. Jungen |
8:1 |
Sa |
03.09.2005 |
14:30 |
SC Buschhausen II |
- |
1. Schüler |
8:0 |
Sa |
03.09.2005 |
18:30 |
DJK Holzbüttgen II |
- |
1. Herren |
9:5 |
Sa |
03.09.2005 |
18:30 |
3. Herren |
- |
TV Angermund |
2:9 |
|
04.09.2005 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
Mo |
12.09.2005 |
19:00 |
4. Herren |
- |
TTC Osterfeld II |
9:4 |
Mo |
12.09.2005 |
19.30 |
Senioren 50 |
- |
SV Menzelen |
5:5 |
Fr |
16.09.2005 |
19:00 |
SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 III |
- |
3. Herren |
9:1 |
Sa |
17.09.2005 |
14:30 |
1. Jungen |
- |
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken 2 |
8:5 |
Sa |
17.09.2005 |
14:30 |
1. Schüler |
- |
TV Voerde |
8:5 |
Sa |
17.09.2005 |
18:30 |
Post SV Mülheim II |
- |
1. Herren |
7:9 |
Sa |
17.09.2005 |
18:30 |
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord V |
- |
5. Herren |
0:9 |
So |
18.09.2005 |
10:00 |
TTSC Mülheim 71 IV |
- |
2. Herren |
9:6 |
|
18.09.2005 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
Mo |
19.09.2005 |
19:00 |
2. Herren |
- |
4. Herren |
9:2 |
Do |
22.09.2005 |
19:00 |
3. Herren |
- |
Eintracht Duisburg |
6:9 |
Sa |
24.09.2005 |
14:30 |
DJK VfR Saarn |
- |
1. Schüler |
8:1 |
Sa |
24.09.2005 |
14:30 |
2. Jungen |
- |
DSC Kaiserberg |
8:1 |
Sa |
24.09.2005 |
18:30 |
1. Herren |
- |
Meidericher TTC 47 |
6:9 |
Sa |
24.09.2005 |
18:30 |
5. Herren |
- |
SC Buschhausen VI |
9:4 |
So |
25.09.2005 |
10:00 |
TTV DJK Altenessen e.V. 2 |
- |
1. Jungen |
8:0 |
|
25.09.2005 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
Do |
29.09.2005 |
19:00 |
3. Herren |
- |
TTSC Mülheim 71 V |
8:8 |
Do |
29.09.2005 |
19:00 |
4. Herren |
- |
TV Voerde II |
3:9 |
Sa |
01.10.2005 |
14:30 |
1. Jungen |
- |
Weseler Turnverein 1860 eV |
5:8 |
Sa |
01.10.2005 |
18:30 |
Rheintreu Bockum II |
- |
1. Herren |
1:9 |
Sa |
01.10.2005 |
18:30 |
TV Bruckhausen II |
- |
2. Herren |
4:9 |
So |
02.10.2005 |
10:00 |
DJK SW Duisburg III |
- |
5. Herren |
7:9 |
|
02.10.2005 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
Mo |
17.10.2005 |
19:00 |
2. Herren |
- |
TTS Duisburg III |
9:0 |
Do |
20.10.2005 |
19:00 |
SG Osterfeld II |
- |
3. Herren |
3:9 |
Fr |
21.10.2005 |
19:00 |
SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 IV |
- |
4. Herren |
9:6 |
Sa |
22.10.2005 |
14:30 |
TTC Olympia Mülheim |
- |
1. Schüler |
8:0 |
Sa |
22.10.2005 |
14:30 |
2. Jungen |
- |
SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 II |
8:2 |
Sa |
22.10.2005 |
15:00 |
BV DJK Kellen 1913/1920 eV |
- |
1. Jungen |
8:1 |
Sa |
22.10.2005 |
18:30 |
5. Herren |
- |
MTV Dinslaken V |
9:0 |
Sa |
22.10.2005 |
18:30 |
1. Herren |
- |
TuS 08 Lintorf |
5:9 |
|
23.10.2005 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
Mo |
24.10.2005 |
19:00 |
Meidericher TTC 47 III |
- |
2. Herren |
6:9 |
Mo |
24.10.2005 |
19:00 |
4. Herren |
- |
TTV Fortuna Oberhausen II |
8:8 |
Do |
27.10.2005 |
19:00 |
3. Herren |
- |
Spfr. Walsum 09 II |
3:9 |
Sa |
29.10.2005 |
14:00 |
TuS 08 Rheinberg |
- |
1. Jungen |
0:8 |
Sa |
29.10.2005 |
14:30 |
DJK Bucholz |
- |
1. Schüler |
8:0 |
Sa |
29.10.2005 |
14:30 |
STV Hünxe |
- |
2. Jungen |
3:8 |
Sa |
29.10.2005 |
18:30 |
DJK VfR Saarn |
- |
1. Herren |
9:2 |
|
30.10.2005 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
Mo |
31.10.2005 |
19:00 |
2. Herren |
- |
DJK SW Duisburg II |
9:7 |
Fr |
04.11.2005 |
19:00 |
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord II |
- |
3. Herren |
7:9 |
Sa |
05.11.2005 |
14:30 |
2. Jungen |
- |
Meidericher TTC 47 II |
8:2 |
Sa |
05.11.2005 |
14:30 |
1. Schüler |
- |
TTG DJK Rhld Hamborn II |
8:4 |
Sa |
05.11.2005 |
18:30 |
1. Herren |
- |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
5:9 |
So |
06.11.2005 |
10:00 |
TTSC Mülheim 71 IV |
- |
4. Herren |
9:2 |
|
06.11.2005 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
Mo |
07.11.2005 |
20:00 |
3. Herren |
- |
Post SV Hamborn |
5:9 |
Di |
08.11.2005 |
19:30 |
Post SV Mülheim III |
- |
4. Herren |
9:3 |
Fr |
11.11.2005 |
19:30 |
TTC Osterfeld II |
- |
2. Herren |
1:9 |
Sa |
12.11.2005 |
14:30 |
SF Walsum 09 II |
- |
2. Jungen |
6:8 |
Sa |
12.11.2005 |
14:30 |
1. Schüler |
- |
TV Angermund II |
8:4 |
Sa |
12.11.2005 |
18:30 |
Ruhrorter TV II |
- |
1. Herren |
8:8 |
Sa |
12.11.2005 |
18:30 |
Ruhrorter TV IV |
- |
5. Herren |
7:9 |
|
13.11.2005 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
Mo |
14.11.2005 |
19:00 |
2. Herren |
- |
Post SV Mülheim III |
9:2 |
Do |
17.11.2005 |
18:00 |
1. Schüler |
- |
TTC Olympia Hamborn II |
7:7 |
Do |
17.11.2005 |
19:30 |
SV Schermbeck II |
- |
3. Herren |
9:4 |
Sa |
19.11.2005 |
14:30 |
1. Jungen |
- |
Turnverein Voerde 1920 eV. |
8:5 |
Sa |
19.11.2005 |
14:30 |
Jungen |
- |
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord |
8:6 |
Sa |
19.11.2005 |
18:30 |
5. Herren |
- |
SC Schermbeck IV |
9:0 |
Sa |
19.11.2005 |
18:30 |
1. Herren |
- |
TTSC Mülheim 71 II |
3:9 |
Sa |
19.11.2005 |
18:30 |
4. Herren |
- |
TV Bruckhausen II |
9:6 |
|
20.11.2005 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
Do |
24.11.2005 |
19:00 |
3. Herren |
- |
Post SV Oberhausen IV |
9:2 |
Do |
24.11.2005 |
19:30 |
2. Herren |
- |
TV Voerde II |
7:9 |
Fr |
25.11.2005 |
19:30 |
TTS Duisburg III |
- |
4. Herren |
9:5 |
Sa |
26.11.2005 |
14:30 |
TTA SV Kevelaer-Wetten 2 |
- |
1. Jungen |
4:8 |
Sa |
26.11.2005 |
14:30 |
TTV Fortuna Oberhausen I |
- |
1. Schüler |
8:0 |
Sa |
26.11.2005 |
14:30 |
ETuS Bissingheim |
- |
2. Jungen |
2:8 |
Sa |
26.11.2005 |
18:30 |
SG Osterfeld IV |
- |
5. Herren |
0:9 |
So |
27.11.2005 |
10:00 |
Anrather TK II |
- |
1. Herren |
9:4 |
|
27.11.2005 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
Mo |
05.12.2005 |
19:00 |
4. Herren |
- |
Meidericher TTC 47 III |
3:9 |
Do |
08.12.2005 |
19:30 |
TTC Olympia Mülheim |
- |
3. Herren |
9:7 |
Fr |
09.12.2005 |
19:00 |
SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 IV |
- |
2. Herren |
5:9 |
Sa |
10.12.2005 |
14:30 |
1. Jungen |
- |
DJK Eintracht Borbeck 2 |
0:8 |
Sa |
10.12.2005 |
18:30 |
5. Herren |
- |
DSC Kaiserberg I |
9:0 |
Sa |
10.12.2005 |
18:30 |
1. Herren |
- |
TTC Olympia Hamborn |
8:8 |
|
11.12.2005 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.12.2005 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
Mo |
09.01.2006 |
19:00 |
4. Herren |
- |
DJK SW Duisburg II |
2:9 |
Fr |
13.01.2006 |
19:00 |
TTV Fortuna Oberhausen II |
- |
2. Herren |
9:7 |
Sa |
14.01.2006 |
14:30 |
1. Jungen |
- |
Postsportverein Oberhausen |
6:8 |
Sa |
14.01.2006 |
14:30 |
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord II |
- |
2. Jungen |
7:7 |
Sa |
14.01.2006 |
14:30 |
ETuS Bissingheim |
- |
1. Schüler |
8:0 |
Sa |
14.01.2006 |
18:30 |
TV Angermund |
- |
3. Herren |
9:1 |
Sa |
14.01.2006 |
18:30 |
1. Herren |
- |
DJK Holzbüttgen II |
0:9 |
|
15.01.2006 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
Do |
19.01.2006 |
19:00 |
3. Herren |
- |
SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 III |
6:9 |
Fr |
20.01.2006 |
19:30 |
TTC Osterfeld II |
- |
4. Herren |
5:9 |
Sa |
21.01.2006 |
14:30 |
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken 2 |
- |
1. Jungen |
7:7 |
Sa |
21.01.2006 |
14:30 |
2. Jungen |
- |
SF Walsum 09 |
6:8 |
Sa |
21.01.2006 |
14:30 |
1. Schüler |
- |
DJK Bucholz |
3:8 |
Sa |
21.01.2006 |
18:30 |
1. Herren |
- |
Post SV Mülheim II |
5:9 |
Sa |
21.01.2006 |
18:30 |
2. Herren |
- |
TTSC Mülheim 71 IV |
5:9 |
|
22.01.2006 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
Mo |
23.01.2006 |
19:00 |
4. Herren |
- |
2. Herren |
6:9 |
Fr |
27.01.2006 |
19:30 |
Eintracht Duisburg |
- |
3. Herren |
9:6 |
Sa |
28.01.2006 |
14:30 |
ETuS Wedau |
- |
1. Schüler |
3:8 |
Sa |
28.01.2006 |
14:30 |
TTC Union Mülheim |
- |
2. Jungen |
8:3 |
Sa |
28.01.2006 |
18:30 |
Meidericher TTC 47 |
- |
1. Herren |
7:9 |
Sa |
28.01.2006 |
18:30 |
SC Buschhausen VI |
- |
5. Herren |
0:9 |
|
29.01.2006 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
Do |
02.02.2006 |
19:00 |
1. Herren |
- |
Rheintreu Bockum II |
9:1 |
Fr |
03.02.2006 |
19:30 |
TTSC Mülheim 71 V |
- |
3. Herren |
9:5 |
Fr |
03.02.2006 |
19:30 |
TV Voerde II |
- |
4. Herren |
9:2 |
Sa |
04.02.2006 |
14:30 |
Weseler Turnverein 1860 eV |
- |
1. Jungen |
6:8 |
Sa |
02.02.2006 |
14:30 |
2. Jungen |
- |
TV Angermund |
3:8 |
Sa |
02.02.2006 |
14:30 |
1. Schüler |
- |
TTC Osterfeld |
8:5 |
Sa |
04.02.2006 |
18:30 |
5. Herren |
- |
DJK SW Duisburg III |
9:2 |
Sa |
04.02.2006 |
18:30 |
2. Herren |
- |
TV Bruckhausen II |
9:4 |
|
05.02.2006 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
Mo |
13.02.2006 |
19:00 |
4. Herren |
- |
SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 IV |
8:8 |
Do |
16.02.2006 |
19:00 |
3. Herren |
- |
SG Osterfeld II |
9:7 |
Fr |
17.02.2006 |
19:30 |
TTS Duisburg III |
- |
2. Herren |
9:5 |
Sa |
18.02.2006 |
14:30 |
TTC Olympia Mülheim |
- |
2. Jungen |
8:1 |
Sa |
18.02.2006 |
14:30 |
TV Angermund |
- |
1. Schüler |
8:5 |
Sa |
18.02.2006 |
14:30 |
1. Jungen |
- |
BV DJK Kellen 1913/1920 eV |
7:7 |
Sa |
18.02.2006 |
18:30 |
TuS 08 Lintorf |
- |
1. Herren |
9:1 |
Sa |
18.02.2006 |
18:30 |
MTV Dinslaken V |
- |
5. Herren |
1:9 |
|
19.02.2006 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
Sa |
04.03.2006 |
14:30 |
1. Jungen |
- |
TTV DJK Altenessen e.V. 2 |
2:8 |
|
05.03.2006 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
Mo |
06.03.2006 |
19:00 |
2. Herren |
- |
Meidericher TTC 47 III |
9:4 |
Do |
09.03.2006 |
19:00 |
Spfr. Walsum 09 II |
- |
3. Herren |
7:9 |
Fr |
10.03.2006 |
19:00 |
TTV Fortuna Oberhausen II |
- |
4. Herren |
9:7 |
Sa |
11.03.2006 |
14:30 |
1. Jungen |
- |
TuS 08 Rheinberg |
8:0 |
Sa |
11.03.2006 |
14:30 |
2. Jungen |
- |
Post Oberhausen II |
6:8 |
Sa |
11.03.2006 |
18:30 |
1. Herren |
- |
DJK VfR Saarn |
3:9 |
|
12.03.2006 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
Mo |
13.03.2006 |
19:00 |
Post SV Hamborn |
- |
3. Herren |
9:7 |
Do |
16.03.2006 |
19:00 |
3. Herren |
- |
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord II |
7:9 |
Do |
16.03.2006 |
19:30 |
DJK SW Duisburg II |
- |
2. Herren |
9:3 |
Sa |
18.03.2006 |
14:30 |
Turnverein Voerde 1920 eV. |
- |
1. Jungen |
8:0 |
Sa |
18.03.2006 |
14.30 |
MTV Dinslaken III |
- |
2. Jungen |
7:7 |
Sa |
18.03.2006 |
14.30 |
SF Walsum 09 |
- |
1. Schüler |
8:2 |
Sa |
18.03.2006 |
18:30 |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln II |
- |
1. Herren |
9:6 |
Sa |
18.03.2006 |
18:30 |
4. Herren |
- |
TTSC Mülheim 71 IV |
5:9 |
|
19.03.2006 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
Mo |
20.03.2006 |
19:00 |
2. Herren |
- |
TTC Osterfeld II |
9:1 |
Mo |
20.03.2006 |
19.00 |
4. Herren |
- |
Post SV Mülheim III |
3:9 |
Sa |
25.03.2006 |
14:30 |
1. Jungen |
- |
TTA SV Kevelaer-Wetten 2 |
8:2 |
Sa |
25.03.2006 |
14.30 |
SV Spellen |
- |
2. Jungen |
8:0 |
Sa |
25.03.2006 |
14.30 |
1. Schüler |
- |
Fortuna Oberhausen III |
2:8 |
Sa |
25.03.2006 |
18:30 |
1.
Herren |
- |
Ruhrorter TV II |
8:8 |
Sa |
25.03.2006 |
18:30 |
5. Herren |
- |
Ruhrorter TV IV |
9:5 |
|
26.03.2006 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
Mo |
27.03.2006 |
19:00 |
SV Schermbeck II |
- |
3. Herren |
9:5 |
Di |
28.03.2006 |
19:30 |
Post SV Mülheim III |
- |
2. Herren |
4:9 |
Sa |
01.04.2006 |
14.30 |
2. Jungen |
- |
ETuS Bissingheim |
8.4 |
Sa |
01.04.2006 |
15:00 |
DJK Eintracht Borbeck 2 |
- |
1. Jungen |
8:0 |
Sa |
01.04.2006 |
18:30 |
TTSC Mülheim 71 II |
- |
1. Herren |
9:2 |
Sa |
01.04.2006 |
18:30 |
TV Bruckhausen II |
- |
4. Herren |
9:1 |
Sa |
01.04.2006 |
18:30 |
SC Schermbeck IV |
-- |
5. Herren |
0:9 |
|
02.04.2006 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
Mo |
03.04.2006 |
19:00 |
4. Herren |
- |
TTS Duisburg III |
3:9 |
Fr |
07.04.2006 |
19:30 |
TV Voerde II |
- |
2. Herren |
9:3 |
Sa |
08.04.2006 |
18:30 |
Post SV Oberhausen IV |
- |
3. Herren |
8:8 |
Sa |
08.04.2006 |
18:30 |
1. Herren |
- |
Anrather TK II |
5:9 |
Sa |
08.04.2006 |
18:30 |
5. Herren |
- |
SG Osterfeld IV |
9:0 |
|
09.04.2006 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
16.04.2006 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
Mo |
17.04.2006 |
19:00 |
Meidericher TTC 47 III |
- |
4. Herren |
9:0 |
Mo |
17.04.2006 |
19:00 |
2. Herren |
- |
SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 IV |
8:8 |
Sa |
22.04.2006 |
18:30 |
TTC Olympia Hamborn |
- |
1. Herren |
9:6 |
Sa |
22.04.2006 |
18:30 |
DSC Kaiserberg I |
- |
5. Herren |
3:9 |
Sa |
22.04.2006 |
18:30 |
3. Herren |
- |
TTC Olympia Mülheim |
6:9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|